CLOSED
CLICK TO VIEW
CALL US ON

MAIN STUDIO

Please scroll down for Cycle and Functional Studio Classes.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Manny
Circuit06.45 - 07.30
Edina
Pilates06.45 - 07.30
Manny
07.00 - 08.00
Circuit07.00 - 07.45
Matt
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Kelsey
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Circuit12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Body Attack12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Jules
13.00 - 14.00
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Felicia R
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Sabina
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Christine
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Vickie
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Boxing HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Vickie
HIIT & ABS17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Kelsey
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Manny
Pilates18.15 - 19.00
Manny
Yoga17.30 - 18.15
Christine
Meditation18.15 - 19.00
Christine
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Manny
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Jules
13.00 - 14.00
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Sabina
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Vickie
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Manny
18.00 - 19.00
Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Vickie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00
Boxing HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Circuit06.45 - 07.30
Edina
07.00 - 08.00
Circuit07.00 - 07.45
Matt
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Circuit12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00
HIIT & ABS17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Pilates06.45 - 07.30
Manny
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Pilates18.15 - 19.00
Manny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Kelsey
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Felicia R
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Christine
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Yoga17.30 - 18.15
Christine
18.00 - 19.00
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Kelsey
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Body Attack12.15 - 13.00
Vickie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00
Meditation18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

CYCLE STUDIO

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cycle06.45 - 07.30
Ashley
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Vickie
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
James
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Manny
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
James
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Sabina
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Vi
13.00 - 14.00
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cycle06.45 - 07.30
Ashley
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Vickie
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
James
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Manny
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
James
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Sabina
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Vi
13.00 - 14.00
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

FUNCTIONAL STUDIO.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info