CLOSED
CLICK TO VIEW
CALL US ON

Please scroll down for Cycle Classes.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Manny
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Felicia
Circuit06.45 - 07.30
Roslyn
Attack Express07.30 - 08.00
Felicia
Pilates06.45 - 07.30
Manny
Functional HIIT07.00 - 07.45
Sofia
Body Pump07.30 - 08.15
Manny
Boxing06.45 - 07.30
Josh
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Kelsey
07.00 - 08.00
Circuit07.00 - 07.45
Roslyn
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Functional HIIT12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
Butt Blast12.00 - 12.15
Sofia
Circuit12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Felicia
Functional HIIT12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
Butt Blast12.00 - 12.15
Felicia
Body Attack12.15 - 13.00
Felicia
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alana
13.00 - 14.00
Attack Express13.00 - 13.30
Felicia
Yoga13.30 - 14.20
Felicia
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Sabina
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
Abs Core13.00 - 13.30
Sofia
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Christine
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Felicia
Functional HIIT13.00 - 13.45
Rosa
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
HIIT Express13.00 - 13.30
Alana
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Circuit17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Manny
Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Rachel
HIIT & ABS17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Kelsey
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Manny
Stretch18.15 - 19.00
Manny
Yoga17.30 - 18.15
Christine
Meditation18.15 - 19.00
Christine
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
Abs Core13.00 - 13.30
Sofia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Attack Express07.30 - 08.00
Felicia
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Attack Express13.00 - 13.30
Felicia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Butt Blast12.00 - 12.15
Sofia
Butt Blast12.00 - 12.15
Felicia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Manny
07.00 - 08.00
Body Pump07.30 - 08.15
Manny
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Felicia
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Alana
13.00 - 14.00
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Sabina
Body Pump13.00 - 13.45
Felicia
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
Body Pump17.30 - 18.15
Manny
18.00 - 19.00
Body Pump18.15 - 19.00
Rachel
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Boxing06.45 - 07.30
Josh
07.00 - 08.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Circuit06.45 - 07.30
Roslyn
07.00 - 08.00
Circuit07.00 - 07.45
Roslyn
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Circuit12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Circuit17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Functional HIIT07.00 - 07.45
Sofia
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Functional HIIT12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
Functional HIIT12.15 - 13.00
Sofia
13.00 - 14.00
Functional HIIT13.00 - 13.45
Rosa
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Manny
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Sofia
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
HIIT Express13.00 - 13.30
Alana
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00
HIIT & ABS17.30 - 18.15
Rosa
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Pilates06.45 - 07.30
Manny
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Lou
Pilates13.45 - 14.30
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Felicia
Yoga07.30 - 08.15
Kelsey
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Yoga13.30 - 14.20
Felicia
Yoga13.30 - 14.15
Christine
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Yoga17.30 - 18.15
Christine
18.00 - 19.00
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Kelsey
Yoga18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Body Attack12.15 - 13.00
Felicia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00
Stretch18.15 - 19.00
Manny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00
Meditation18.15 - 19.00
Christine
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cycle06.45 - 07.30
Ashley
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Rachel
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
James
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Manny
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
James
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Sabina
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
13.00 - 14.00
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Alani
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.15 - 19.00
Alicia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cycle06.45 - 07.30
Ashley
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Rachel
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
James
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Manny
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
James
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Sabina
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
Cycle12.15 - 13.00
Alani
13.00 - 14.00
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Alani
Cycle13.00 - 13.45
Manny
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rachel
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.15 - 19.00
Alicia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday