We're currently closed.
TIMETABLE
CALL US

Premier will be closed from 12pm Monday 23rd March.

CLICK HERE for full more information.

MAIN STUDIO

Please scroll down for Functional HIIT, Cycle and Aqua classes.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Body Pump05.45 - 06.30
Rebecca
Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Alana
Abs06.30 - 06.45
Alana
HIIT06.45 - 07.15
Alana
X Trainer05.45 - 06.30
Alana
Body Pump06.30 - 07.30
Alana
Cardio Blitz05.45 - 06.30
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
Body Attack06.00 - 06.30
Andrea
07.00 - 08.00
Body Attack07.00 - 08.00
Andrea
08.00 - 09.00
Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Shannon
Japanese Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Dean
Core Stretch Mobility08.00 - 09.00
Robynne
Pilates08.00 - 09.00
Olivia
Body Step08.00 - 09.00
Lisa M
Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Alana
Boxing Circuit08.00 - 09.00
Roland
09.00 - 10.00
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Body Pump09.15 - 10.15
Sabina
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Julie
Body Attack10.45 - 11.15
Julie
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Katie
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Lisa M
Zumba10.15 - 11.15
Aline
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Greg
Friendly Fitness12.15 - 13.15
Julie
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Robynne
Body Combat09.15 - 10.15
Robynne
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sabina
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Kristy
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Zumba09.15 - 10.15
Aline
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Greg
Body Step10.45 - 11.15
Greg
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Sam
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Julie
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Christine
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Julie
Japanese Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Dean
Body Pump09.00 - 10.00
Julie
Body Step09.00 - 10.00
Alana
10.00 - 11.00
Boot Camp10.00 - 11.00
Lauren
Yoga10.45 - 11.45
Emma
Japanese Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Dean
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
HIIT16.30 - 17.00
Kristy
Body Pump16.30 - 17.30
Julie
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Rebecca
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Japanese Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Dean
Body Attack16.30 - 17.30
Andrea
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Body Pump16.00 - 17.00
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Alana
Body Step18.30 - 19.30
Alana
Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Olivia
Abs17.00 - 17.30
Kristy
Boxing17.30 - 18.30
Rob
Body Pump18.30 - 19.30
Andrea
Japanese Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dean
18.00 - 19.00
Body Attack18.30 - 19.30
Lisa M
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Abs06.30 - 06.45
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Abs17.00 - 17.30
Kristy
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Attack06.00 - 06.30
Andrea
07.00 - 08.00
Body Attack07.00 - 08.00
Andrea
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Body Attack10.45 - 11.15
Julie
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Body Attack16.30 - 17.30
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Attack18.30 - 19.30
Lisa M
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Body Combat09.15 - 10.15
Robynne
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Body Pump05.45 - 06.30
Rebecca
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.30 - 07.30
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Alana
09.00 - 10.00
Body Pump09.15 - 10.15
Sabina
Body Pump09.00 - 10.00
Julie
10.00 - 11.00
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sabina
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Julie
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Body Pump16.30 - 17.30
Julie
Body Pump16.00 - 17.00
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Alana
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
18.00 - 19.00
Body Pump18.30 - 19.30
Andrea
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Body Step08.00 - 09.00
Lisa M
09.00 - 10.00
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Lisa M
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Christine
Body Step09.00 - 10.00
Alana
10.00 - 11.00
Body Step10.45 - 11.15
Greg
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Step18.30 - 19.30
Alana
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Boot Camp10.00 - 11.00
Lauren
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00
Boxing17.30 - 18.30
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Boxing Circuit08.00 - 09.00
Roland
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Robynne
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Julie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cardio Blitz05.45 - 06.30
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Friendly Fitness12.15 - 13.15
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Alana
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Rebecca
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Core Stretch Mobility08.00 - 09.00
Robynne
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Julie
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Greg
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
HIIT06.45 - 07.15
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
HIIT16.30 - 17.00
Kristy
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Pilates08.00 - 09.00
Olivia
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Greg
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Kristy
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Olivia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Japanese Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Dean
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Japanese Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Dean
11.00 - 12.00
Japanese Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Dean
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Japanese Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Dean
19.00 - 20.00
Japanese Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dean
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
X Trainer05.45 - 06.30
Alana
06.00 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Shannon
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Yoga10.45 - 11.45
Emma
11.00 - 12.00
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Katie
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Sam
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Zumba09.15 - 10.15
Aline
10.00 - 11.00
Zumba10.15 - 11.15
Aline
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

[NEW] FUNCTIONAL STUDIO

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Functional HIIT05.45 - 06.30
Sarah
Functional HIIT05.30 - 06.15
Lauren
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Functional HIIT08.00 - 08.45
TeReRe
Functional HIIT08.00 - 08.45
Roland
09.00 - 10.00
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Lauren
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Kristy
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Rob
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Joy
10.00 - 11.00
Functional HIIT10.15 - 11.00
Ed
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Functional HIIT16.30 - 17.15
TeReRe
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Joy
17.00 - 18.00
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Ed
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Functional HIIT05.45 - 06.30
Sarah
Functional HIIT05.30 - 06.15
Lauren
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Functional HIIT08.00 - 08.45
TeReRe
Functional HIIT08.00 - 08.45
Roland
09.00 - 10.00
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Lauren
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Kristy
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Rob
Functional HIIT09.15 - 10.00
Joy
10.00 - 11.00
Functional HIIT10.15 - 11.00
Ed
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Functional HIIT16.30 - 17.15
TeReRe
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Joy
17.00 - 18.00
Functional HIIT17.30 - 18.15
Ed
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

CYCLE STUDIO

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
09.00 - 10.00
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
10.00 - 11.00
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.00 - 18.45
Brendon
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
09.00 - 10.00
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
10.00 - 11.00
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.00 - 18.45
Brendon
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

AQUA FITNESS

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday