We're currently closed.
TIMETABLE
CALL US

Please scroll down for Cycle and Aqua classes.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Body Pump05.45 - 06.30
Rebecca
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Circuit05.30 - 06.15
Nikki
Body Attack06.00 - 06.30
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Alana
Abs06.30 - 06.45
Alana
HIIT06.45 - 07.15
Alana
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
X Trainer05.45 - 06.30
Alana
Body Pump06.30 - 07.30
Alana
Cardio Blitz05.45 - 06.30
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Body Attack07.00 - 08.00
Andrea
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Shannon
Japanese Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Dean
Core Stretch Mobility08.00 - 09.00
Robynne
Pilates08.00 - 09.00
Jen
Body Step08.00 - 09.00
Lisa M
Circuit08.15 - 09.00
Brendon
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Alana
Boxing Circuit08.00 - 09.00
Roland
09.00 - 10.00
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Circuit09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Shannan
Body Pump09.15 - 10.15
Sabina
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Julie
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Body Attack10.45 - 11.15
Julie
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Jen
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Laura G
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Lisa M
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Julie
Body Combat10.15 - 11.15
Dee
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Greg
Friendly Fitness12.15 - 13.15
Sarah
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Robynne
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Circuit09.15 - 10.15
Brendon
Body Combat09.15 - 10.15
Robynne
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sabina
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Joyce
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Boot Camp09.15 - 10.15
Rob
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Greg
Body Step10.45 - 11.15
Greg
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Zoe
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Julie
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Christine
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Julie
Japanese Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Dean
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Body Pump09.00 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
Body Step09.00 - 10.00
Alana
10.00 - 11.00
Boxing Circuit10.00 - 10.40
Damien
Japanese Yoga10.45 - 11.45
Damien
Japanese Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Dean
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Kristy
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Alana
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
Body Step18.30 - 19.30
Alana
Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Olivia
HIIT16.30 - 17.00
Sarah
Body Pump16.30 - 17.30
Julie
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
Circuit17.30 - 18.30
Ed
Body Attack18.30 - 19.30
Lisa M
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Rebecca
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Japanese Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Dean
Body Attack16.30 - 17.30
Andrea
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Body Pump16.00 - 17.00
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
CX WORX17.00 - 17.30
Sarah
Boxing17.30 - 18.30
Rob
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
Body Pump18.30 - 19.30
Alana
Japanese Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dean
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Abs06.30 - 06.45
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Abs09.00 - 09.15
Brendon
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Body Attack06.00 - 06.30
Andrea
07.00 - 08.00
Body Attack07.00 - 08.00
Andrea
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Body Attack10.45 - 11.15
Julie
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Body Attack16.30 - 17.30
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Attack18.30 - 19.30
Lisa M
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Body Combat09.15 - 10.15
Robynne
10.00 - 11.00
Body Combat10.15 - 11.15
Dee
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Body Pump05.45 - 06.30
Rebecca
06.00 - 07.00
Body Pump06.30 - 07.30
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Alana
09.00 - 10.00
Body Pump09.15 - 10.15
Sabina
Body Pump09.00 - 10.00
Julie
10.00 - 11.00
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sabina
Body Pump10.15 - 11.15
Julie
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Body Pump16.30 - 17.30
Julie
Body Pump16.00 - 17.00
Andrea
17.00 - 18.00
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
Body Pump17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
18.00 - 19.00
Body Pump18.30 - 19.30
Alana
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Body Step08.00 - 09.00
Lisa M
09.00 - 10.00
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Lisa M
Body Step09.15 - 10.15
Christine
Body Step09.00 - 10.00
Alana
10.00 - 11.00
Body Step10.45 - 11.15
Greg
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Body Step18.30 - 19.30
Alana
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Boot Camp09.15 - 10.15
Rob
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00
Boxing17.30 - 18.30
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Boxing Circuit08.00 - 09.00
Roland
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Boxing Circuit10.00 - 10.40
Damien
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Robynne
Butt Blast09.00 - 09.15
Julie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cardio Blitz05.45 - 06.30
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00
Friendly Fitness12.15 - 13.15
Sarah
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Circuit05.30 - 06.15
Nikki
Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Alana
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Circuit08.15 - 09.00
Brendon
09.00 - 10.00
Circuit09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Circuit09.15 - 10.15
Brendon
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Kristy
Circuit16.30 - 17.30
Rebecca
17.00 - 18.00
Circuit17.30 - 18.30
Ed
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Core Stretch Mobility08.00 - 09.00
Robynne
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Julie
CX WORX10.15 - 10.45
Greg
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
CX WORX17.00 - 17.30
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
09.00 - 10.00
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Shannan
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Laura G
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
10.00 - 11.00
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Julie
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Alana
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
HIIT06.45 - 07.15
Alana
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
HIIT16.30 - 17.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Pilates08.00 - 09.00
Jen
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Greg
Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Joyce
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Andrea
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Olivia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Japanese Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Dean
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Japanese Yoga10.45 - 11.45
Damien
Japanese Yoga10.00 - 11.00
Dean
11.00 - 12.00
Japanese Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Dean
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Japanese Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Dean
19.00 - 20.00
Japanese Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Dean
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
X Trainer05.45 - 06.30
Alana
06.00 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00
Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Shannon
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Jen
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Zoe
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
09.00 - 10.00
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Shannan
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Laura G
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
10.00 - 11.00
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Julie
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Alana
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Cycle05.30 - 06.00
Andrea
Cycle05.15 - 06.00
Brendon
Cycle05.30 - 06.15
Andrea
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
Cycle07.15 - 08.00
Alana
08.00 - 09.00
Cycle08.15 - 09.00
Sabina
09.00 - 10.00
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Shannan
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Laura G
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Sabina
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Brendon
Cycle09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Cycle09.10 - 09.50
Sabina
10.00 - 11.00
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Sabina
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Julie
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Brendon
Cycle10.15 - 11.00
Kristy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Alana
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
Cycle17.30 - 18.15
Rob
18.00 - 19.00
Cycle18.30 - 19.15
Brendon
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
Aqua Fitness09.15 - 10.00
Julie
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Rebecca
Aqua Fitness12.45 - 13.30
Julie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Aqua Fitness14.15 - 15.00
Sarah
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday